SportLemon - Watch Live Sports Matches

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Ak. im. V.Ponedelynika   00:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Ak. im. V.Ponedelynika



Link 1

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV



Link 1

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Mito Hollyhock   06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Mito Hollyhock



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Yamaga vs Oita   06:00 Yamaga vs Oita



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cerezo Osaka vs Ventforet Kofu   06:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Ventforet Kofu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Frontale   06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Frontale



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu   06:00 Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Omiya Ardija vs Kashiwa Reysol   06:00 Omiya Ardija vs Kashiwa Reysol



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vegalta Sendai vs Shimizu S-Pulse   06:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Shimizu S-Pulse



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Luch Energiya vs Olimpiyets   06:00 Luch Energiya vs Olimpiyets



Link 1Link 2

Iwata vs Albirex Niigata   07:00 Iwata vs Albirex Niigata



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jeonnam Dragons vs Pohang Steelers   07:00 Jeonnam Dragons vs Pohang Steelers



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Daegu vs Incheon   07:00 Daegu vs Incheon



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Seoul vs Suwon Bluewings   07:00 Seoul vs Suwon Bluewings



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix   07:35 Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Tokyo vs Consadole Sapporo   08:00 FC Tokyo vs Consadole Sapporo



Link 1

FC Gifu vs Tokyo Verdy   08:00 FC Gifu vs Tokyo Verdy



Link 1

Shonan Bellmare vs Ehime FC   08:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Ehime FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

China vs North Korea, U19   08:00 China vs North Korea, U19



Link 1

Yanbian Fude FC vs Henan Jianye   08:30 Yanbian Fude FC vs Henan Jianye



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kaya vs Global   09:00 Kaya vs Global



Link 1

Stallions vs Ceres   09:00 Stallions vs Ceres



Link 1

SKA Energia Khabarovsk vs FC Ufa   09:30 SKA Energia Khabarovsk vs FC Ufa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers   09:50 Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Pavlodar vs Aktobe   10:00 Pavlodar vs Aktobe



Link 1

Greece  vs Gibraltar, U17   10:00 Greece vs Gibraltar, U17



Link 1

Yokohama F-Marinos vs Kashima Antlers   11:00 Yokohama F-Marinos vs Kashima Antlers



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Varen Nagasaki vs Nagoya   11:00 Varen Nagasaki vs Nagoya



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kazakhstan vs Bosnia-Herzegovina   11:00 Kazakhstan vs Bosnia-Herzegovina



Link 1

Taraz vs Shakhtar Karagandy   11:00 Taraz vs Shakhtar Karagandy



Link 1

Yenisey vs Shinnik Yaroslavl   11:00 Yenisey vs Shinnik Yaroslavl



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kalev Sillamae vs Tallinn   11:00 Kalev Sillamae vs Tallinn



Link 1

Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond   11:00 Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond



Link 1

 Istanbulspor AS vs Altinordu   11:00 Istanbulspor AS vs Altinordu



Link 1

Denizlispor vs Adana Demirspor   11:00 Denizlispor vs Adana Demirspor



Link 1

FC Penafiel vs Sporting CP B   11:15 FC Penafiel vs Sporting CP B



Link 1

Ho Chi Minh vs Binh Duong   11:30 Ho Chi Minh vs Binh Duong



Link 1

FK Tambov vs Sibir Novosibirsk   11:30 FK Tambov vs Sibir Novosibirsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Politekh vs Avtodor   11:30 Futsal: Politekh vs Avtodor



Link 1

Naftan vs Brest   12:00 Naftan vs Brest



Link 1

Eintracht Braunschweig vs VfL Bochum   12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig vs VfL Bochum



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Holstein Kiel vs Arminia Bielefeld   12:00 Holstein Kiel vs Arminia Bielefeld



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Union Berlin vs Greuther Fürth   12:00 Union Berlin vs Greuther Fürth



Link 1Link 2Link 3

2 Bundesliga - Simulcast - Konferenz   12:00 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast - Konferenz



Link 1

Levante UD vs Getafe CF   12:00 Levante UD vs Getafe CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Almaty vs FK Akzhayik   12:00 Almaty vs FK Akzhayik



Link 1

Rotor Volgograd vs Tomsk   12:00 Rotor Volgograd vs Tomsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Orenburg vs Avangard Kursk   12:00 FC Orenburg vs Avangard Kursk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Tosno vs Rostov   12:00 FK Tosno vs Rostov



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Biolog Novokub vs Dynamo Stavropol   12:00 Biolog Novokub vs Dynamo Stavropol



Link 1

Krasnodar II vs Anzhi II   12:00 Krasnodar II vs Anzhi II



Link 1

Neftekhimik vs NoSta   12:00 Neftekhimik vs NoSta



Link 1

Kolomna vs Dynamo St Pburg II   12:00 Kolomna vs Dynamo St Pburg II



Link 1

Pskov 747 vs Tekstilshchik Iv   12:00 Pskov 747 vs Tekstilshchik Iv



Link 1

NK Celje vs Aluminij Kidricevo   12:00 NK Celje vs Aluminij Kidricevo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kapaz vs  Neftci Baku   12:00 Kapaz vs Neftci Baku



Link 1

Ireland vs Latvia, U19   12:00 Ireland vs Latvia, U19



Link 1

Scotland vs Hungary, U19   12:00 Scotland vs Hungary, U19



Link 1

Sweden vs Belarus, U19   12:00 Sweden vs Belarus, U19



Link 1

Turkey vs Armenia, U19   12:00 Turkey vs Armenia, U19



Link 1

Osmanlispor vs Kardemir Karabuk   12:00 Osmanlispor vs Kardemir Karabuk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sumy vs Naftovyk   12:00 Sumy vs Naftovyk



Link 1

Dynamo Kiev vs  Shakhtar Dn, U21   12:00 Dynamo Kiev vs Shakhtar Dn, U21



Link 1

Olimpik Donetsk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi   12:00 Olimpik Donetsk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Inter Movistar vs Palma   12:15 Futsal: Inter Movistar vs Palma



Link 1

Hibernian FC vs Celtic FC   12:15 Hibernian FC vs Celtic FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chelsea FC vs Watford FC   12:30 Chelsea FC vs Watford FC



Link 1

SKA vs Afips   12:30 SKA vs Afips



Link 1

Angusht vs Armavir   12:30 Angusht vs Armavir



Link 1

Legion vs Kuban II   12:30 Legion vs Kuban II



Link 1

Czech Republic vs Bulgaria, U19   12:30 Czech Republic vs Bulgaria, U19



Link 1

Mali vs Ghana, U17   12:30 Mali vs Ghana, U17



Link 1

Tianjin Quanjian vs Hebei   12:35 Tianjin Quanjian vs Hebei



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Luftetari Gjirokastra vs Kukesi   13:00 Luftetari Gjirokastra vs Kukesi



Link 1

Petrocub vs Milsami   13:00 Petrocub vs Milsami



Link 1

Energomash vs Dinamo Briansk   13:00 Energomash vs Dinamo Briansk



Link 1

Saturn vs Zorkiy   13:00 Saturn vs Zorkiy



Link 1

Chertanovo vs CRFSO   13:00 Chertanovo vs CRFSO



Link 1

Gefle vs Frej   13:00 Gefle vs Frej



Link 1

GAIS vs Norrby   13:00 GAIS vs Norrby



Link 1

Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Vynnyky   13:00 Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Vynnyky



Link 1

Kremen vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro   13:00 Kremen vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro



Link 1

Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport   13:00 Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport



Link 1

Neman vs FC Gomel   13:10 Neman vs FC Gomel



Link 1

Serbia vs Norway, U17   13:30 Serbia vs Norway, U17



Link 1

Mykolaiv vs Zhemchuzhyna Odesa   13:30 Mykolaiv vs Zhemchuzhyna Odesa



Link 1

Emirates Club vs Al Ain   14:00 Emirates Club vs Al Ain



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Levski vs CSKA Sofia   14:00 Levski vs CSKA Sofia



Link 1

Druzhba Maikop vs Mashuk-KMV   14:00 Druzhba Maikop vs Mashuk-KMV



Link 1

Aarhus Fremad vs VSK Aarhus   14:00 Aarhus Fremad vs VSK Aarhus



Link 1

Jammerbugt vs Odder   14:00 Jammerbugt vs Odder



Link 1

Kolding IF vs Dalum   14:00 Kolding IF vs Dalum



Link 1

Nasby vs HJK   14:00 Nasby vs HJK



Link 1

Skovshoved vs Naestved   14:00 Skovshoved vs Naestved



Link 1

RC Lens vs Stade Reims   14:00 RC Lens vs Stade Reims



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Levadiakos vs PAS Giannina   14:00 Levadiakos vs PAS Giannina



Link 1

Cibalia vs Belupo   14:00 Cibalia vs Belupo



Link 1

Yehuda vs Moadon Sport Ashdod   14:00 Yehuda vs Moadon Sport Ashdod



Link 1

Pro Vercelli vs Carpi   14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Carpi



Link 1

Cesena vs Foggia   14:00 Cesena vs Foggia



Link 1

Venezia vs Empoli   14:00 Venezia vs Empoli



Link 1

Salernitana vs Frosinone   14:00 Salernitana vs Frosinone



Link 1

Palermo vs Novara   14:00 Palermo vs Novara



Link 1

Spezia vs Perugia   14:00 Spezia vs Perugia



Link 1

Ternana vs Ascoli   14:00 Ternana vs Ascoli



Link 1

Parma Calcio vs Virtus Entella   14:00 Parma Calcio vs Virtus Entella



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Pescara vs Avellino   14:00 Pescara vs Avellino



Link 1

Arendal vs Start   14:00 Arendal vs Start



Link 1

Dunajska Streda vs Trencin   14:00 Dunajska Streda vs Trencin



Link 1

Futsal: KPRF vs Sinara   14:00 Futsal: KPRF vs Sinara



Link 1

Futsal: Ukhta vs Gazprom-Yugra   14:00 Futsal: Ukhta vs Gazprom-Yugra



Link 1

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Dinamo St Petersburg   14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad vs Dinamo St Petersburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

ND Gorica vs Domzale   14:00 ND Gorica vs Domzale



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SumQayit vs Zira   14:00 SumQayit vs Zira



Link 1

Levadia Tallinn vs Viljandi Tulevik   14:00 Levadia Tallinn vs Viljandi Tulevik



Link 1

Obolon vs Arsenal Kiev   14:00 Obolon vs Arsenal Kiev



Link 1

B 93 vs Osterbro IF, W   14:15 B 93 vs Osterbro IF, W



Link 1

 Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske   14:30 Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Debrecen vs Haladas   14:30 Debrecen vs Haladas



Link 1

Ferencvaros vs Ujpest   14:30 Ferencvaros vs Ujpest



Link 1

Paksi vs Mezokovesd   14:30 Paksi vs Mezokovesd



Link 1

Vasas vs Balmazujvaros   14:30 Vasas vs Balmazujvaros



Link 1

Videoton vs Puskas   14:30 Videoton vs Puskas



Link 1

Sandecja Nowy vs Cracovia   14:30 Sandecja Nowy vs Cracovia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Moscow   14:30 Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Moscow



Link 1

Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Genclerbirligi   14:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Genclerbirligi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Huddersfield vs Manchester United   14:59 Huddersfield vs Manchester United



Link 1

Swansea City vs Leicester City   14:59 Swansea City vs Leicester City



Link 1

Manchester City vs Burnley FC   14:59 Manchester City vs Burnley FC



Link 1

Newcastle Utd vs Crystal Palace   14:59 Newcastle Utd vs Crystal Palace



Link 1

Stoke City vs Bournemouth   14:59 Stoke City vs Bournemouth



Link 1

RAC Casablanca vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra   15:00 RAC Casablanca vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra



Link 1

Hoceima vs Rapide Oued Zem   15:00 Hoceima vs Rapide Oued Zem



Link 1

Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg   15:00 Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fluminense vs Sao Paulo   15:00 Fluminense vs Sao Paulo



Link 1

Baden vs Buochs   15:00 Baden vs Buochs



Link 1

Breitenrain vs Cham   15:00 Breitenrain vs Cham



Link 1

Old Boys vs Bavois   15:00 Old Boys vs Bavois



Link 1

YF Juventus vs Stade Nyonnais   15:00 YF Juventus vs Stade Nyonnais



Link 1

Wolverhampton vs Preston NE   15:00 Wolverhampton vs Preston NE



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Huesca vs Cadiz CF   15:00 Huesca vs Cadiz CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cliftonville vs Coleraine   15:00 Cliftonville vs Coleraine



Link 1

Glenavon vs Ballymena   15:00 Glenavon vs Ballymena



Link 1

Ballinamallard vs Carrick Rangers   15:00 Ballinamallard vs Carrick Rangers



Link 1

Aves vs FC Porto, U19   15:00 Aves vs FC Porto, U19



Link 1

Voronezh vs FK Chimki   15:00 Voronezh vs FK Chimki



Link 1

Kuban vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara   15:00 Kuban vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fakel Voronezh vs FK Khimki   15:00 Fakel Voronezh vs FK Khimki



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hearts FC vs St Johnstone   15:00 Hearts FC vs St Johnstone



Link 1

Partick Thistlevs vs Dundee FC   15:00 Partick Thistlevs vs Dundee FC



Link 1

Ross County vs Hamilton   15:00 Ross County vs Hamilton



Link 1

 Degerfors vs Helsingborg   15:00 Degerfors vs Helsingborg



Link 1

Varbergs vs Orgryte   15:00 Varbergs vs Orgryte



Link 1

AFC Eskilstuna vs Elfsborg   15:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Elfsborg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 That Ras vs Aqaba   15:00 That Ras vs Aqaba



Link 1

Netherlands vs Estonia, U19   15:00 Netherlands vs Estonia, U19



Link 1

Oleksandriya vs Veres Rivne   15:00 Oleksandriya vs Veres Rivne



Link 1

Real Betis vs Deportivo Alaves   15:15 Real Betis vs Deportivo Alaves



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vikingur vs Streymur   15:15 Vikingur vs Streymur



Link 1

Umm-Salal vs Al-Duhail   15:25 Umm-Salal vs Al-Duhail



Link 1

USA vs England, U17   15:30 USA vs England, U17



Link 1

Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Temuco   16:00 Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Temuco



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Teplice vs Karvina   16:00 Teplice vs Karvina



Link 1

AS Monaco vs SM Caen   16:00 AS Monaco vs SM Caen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Akko vs Hapoel Raanana   16:00 Akko vs Hapoel Raanana



Link 1

CD Feirense vs Rio Ave   16:00 CD Feirense vs Rio Ave



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SC Braga B vs Sporting Covilha   16:00 SC Braga B vs Sporting Covilha



Link 1

FC Juventus Bucuresti vs Sepsi   16:00 FC Juventus Bucuresti vs Sepsi



Link 1

 Michalovce vs Nitra   16:00 Michalovce vs Nitra



Link 1

Senica vs Ruzomberok   16:00 Senica vs Ruzomberok



Link 1

Trnava vs Podbrezova   16:00 Trnava vs Podbrezova



Link 1

 Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava   16:00 Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava



Link 1

AO Kerkyra vs Panetolikos   16:15 AO Kerkyra vs Panetolikos



Link 1

Netanya vs Shmona   16:15 Netanya vs Shmona



Link 1

La Chaux de Fonds vs Koniz   16:30 La Chaux de Fonds vs Koniz



Link 1

Yverdon-Sport vs Zurich II   16:30 Yverdon-Sport vs Zurich II



Link 1

San Martin vs Alianza Atletico   16:45 San Martin vs Alianza Atletico



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Torun vs Piast Gliwice   16:45 Futsal: Torun vs Piast Gliwice



Link 1

 Al Sharjah vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai   17:00 Al Sharjah vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai



Link 1Link 2Link 3

KSC Lokeren vs Sporting Charleroi   17:00 KSC Lokeren vs Sporting Charleroi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Numancia vs Granada CF   17:00 CD Numancia vs Granada CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Peniscola vs Segovia   17:00 Futsal: Peniscola vs Segovia



Link 1

Diosgyori vs Honved   17:00 Diosgyori vs Honved



Link 1

Sampdoria vs FC Crotone   17:00 Sampdoria vs FC Crotone



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Aalesund vs Kristiansund   17:00 Aalesund vs Kristiansund



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Pogon Szczecin vs Termalica   17:00 Pogon Szczecin vs Termalica



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: SL Benfica vs Universidade de Evora   17:00 Futsal: SL Benfica vs Universidade de Evora



Link 1

Spartak Moscow vs Amkar   17:00 Spartak Moscow vs Amkar



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Volgar Astrakhan   17:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Volgar Astrakhan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tammeka Tartu vs Parnu JK Vaprus   17:00 Tammeka Tartu vs Parnu JK Vaprus



Link 1

Jablonec vs Sparta Prague   17:15 Jablonec vs Sparta Prague



Link 1

Shabab Al Ordon vs Al Ramtha   17:30 Shabab Al Ordon vs Al Ramtha



Link 1

Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast   17:30 Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast



Link 1

Altach vs AC Wolfsberger   17:30 Altach vs AC Wolfsberger



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SKN St. Pölten vs LASK Linz   17:30 SKN St. Pölten vs LASK Linz



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Millwall FC vs Birmingham City   17:30 Millwall FC vs Birmingham City



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Southampton vs West Bromwich   17:30 Southampton vs West Bromwich



Link 1

Futsal: Jaen vs Zaragoza   17:30 Futsal: Jaen vs Zaragoza



Link 1

Valencia CF vs Sevilla FC   17:30 Valencia CF vs Sevilla FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran Belfast   17:30 Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran Belfast



Link 1

NAC Breda vs PEC Zwolle   17:30 NAC Breda vs PEC Zwolle



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Trabzonspor   17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Trabzonspor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gaziantepspor vs Rizespor   17:30 Gaziantepspor vs Rizespor



Link 1

Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty   17:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Qatar SC vs Al Ahli Doha   17:35 Qatar SC vs Al Ahli Doha



Link 1

Al-Hilal vs Al Batin   17:55 Al-Hilal vs Al Batin



Link 1

Al Ahli SC vs Al-Ittihad FC   17:55 Al Ahli SC vs Al-Ittihad FC



Link 1

FC Chiasso vs FC Schaffhausen   18:00 FC Chiasso vs FC Schaffhausen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Servette FC vs FC Rapperswil-Jona   18:00 Servette FC vs FC Rapperswil-Jona



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Basel vs FC Thun   18:00 FC Basel vs FC Thun



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Zurich vs Grasshoppers   18:00 FC Zurich vs Grasshoppers



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb   18:00 Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More   18:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vitoria Setubal vs Maritimo   18:15 Vitoria Setubal vs Maritimo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lamia FC vs Panathinaikos   18:30 Lamia FC vs Panathinaikos



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem   18:30 Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem



Link 1

SBV Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam   18:45 SBV Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam



Link 1Link 2Link 3

VVV Venlo vs ADO Den Haag   18:45 VVV Venlo vs ADO Den Haag



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Viitorul vs CFR Cluj   18:45 FC Viitorul vs CFR Cluj



Link 1

Eupen vs KV Mechelen   19:00 Eupen vs KV Mechelen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sint-Truiden vs KV Oostende   19:00 Sint-Truiden vs KV Oostende



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Santos B vs Ferroviarios   19:00 Santos B vs Ferroviarios



Link 1

Sao Caetano vs XV de Piracicaba   19:00 Sao Caetano vs XV de Piracicaba



Link 1

Lorca FC vs Tenerife   19:00 Lorca FC vs Tenerife



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Gran Canaria vs Ribera Navarra   19:00 Futsal: Gran Canaria vs Ribera Navarra



Link 1

Amiens SC vs Girondins Bordeaux   19:00 Amiens SC vs Girondins Bordeaux



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Angers SCO vs Toulouse FC   19:00 Angers SCO vs Toulouse FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Nantes vs Guingamp   19:00 FC Nantes vs Guingamp



Link 1Link 2Link 3

France Ligue 1 - Multiplex   19:00 France Ligue 1 - Multiplex



Link 1

Stade Rennais vs Lille OSC   19:00 Stade Rennais vs Lille OSC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sporting Cristal vs Sport Rosario   19:00 Sporting Cristal vs Sport Rosario



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Metz vs Dijon FCO   19:00 FC Metz vs Dijon FCO



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brazil vs North Korea, W   19:00 Brazil vs North Korea, W



Link 1

Sport Huancayo vs Deportivo Municipal   19:15 Sport Huancayo vs Deportivo Municipal



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maribor vs Ankaran Hrvatini   19:20 Maribor vs Ankaran Hrvatini



Link 1Link 2Link 3

KV Kortrijk vs KAA Gent   19:30 KV Kortrijk vs KAA Gent



Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Huachipato vs Universidad Católica   19:30 CD Huachipato vs Universidad Católica



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sevilla Atletico vs Real Zaragoza   19:30 Sevilla Atletico vs Real Zaragoza



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan   19:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Barcelona vs Malaga CF   19:45 FC Barcelona vs Malaga CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sligo Rovers vs Derry City   19:45 Sligo Rovers vs Derry City



Link 1

SSC Napoli vs Inter Milano   19:45 SSC Napoli vs Inter Milano



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Twente vs Roda Kerkrade   19:45 FC Twente vs Roda Kerkrade



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira - Pre Match   19:45 FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira - Pre Match



Link 1

Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba   20:00 Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Wydad Casablanca vs USM Alger   20:00 Wydad Casablanca vs USM Alger



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Puerto Rico FC vs Indy Eleven   20:00 Puerto Rico FC vs Indy Eleven



Link 1

USA vs Colombia   20:15 USA vs Colombia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gremio Brasil vs Santa Cruz   20:30 Gremio Brasil vs Santa Cruz



Link 1

Londrina vs Paysandu   20:30 Londrina vs Paysandu



Link 1

Vila Nova vs Oeste   20:30 Vila Nova vs Oeste



Link 1

FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira   20:30 FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Liverpool M vs Nacional   20:30 Liverpool M vs Nacional



Link 1

Plaza Colonia vs Juventud   20:30 Plaza Colonia vs Juventud



Link 1

Racing vs Rampla Juniors   20:30 Racing vs Rampla Juniors



Link 1

River Plate vs Sud America   20:30 River Plate vs Sud America



Link 1

Garcilaso vs Universitario de Deportes   21:00 Garcilaso vs Universitario de Deportes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FBC Melgar vs AD Cantolao   21:00 FBC Melgar vs AD Cantolao



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Envigado vs Atletico Huila   21:15 Envigado vs Atletico Huila



Link 1

Mexico vs France   21:30 Mexico vs France



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FUS Rabat vs Mazembe   21:30 FUS Rabat vs Mazembe



Link 1

America Mineiro vs Parana   22:00 America Mineiro vs Parana



Link 1

Audax Italiano vs Colo Colo   22:00 Audax Italiano vs Colo Colo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Libertad Asuncion vsCerro Porteno   22:00 Libertad Asuncion vsCerro Porteno



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira - Post Match   22:20 FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira - Post Match



Link 1

Lobos BUAP vs Cruz Azul   23:00 Lobos BUAP vs Cruz Azul



Link 1

Queretaro vs Santos Laguna   23:00 Queretaro vs Santos Laguna



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence   23:05 Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence



Link 1

Explanations: Online Live Sport service SportLemon provides bettors and soccer, football, basketball, ice hokey, tennis, and other sports fans with live real-time score watching service for many sport leagues. Scorers by live tv, match results and other live sports results. Sport Lemon lets you stay updated and be in the games with its ultimate sport live streaming service!

Live Football Scores