Watch Live Basketball - SportLemon

NBA TV   00:00 NBA TV



Link 1

Toronto Raptors vs Philadelphia 76ers   00:30 Toronto Raptors vs Philadelphia 76ers



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Houston Rockets vs Dallas Mavericks   01:00 Houston Rockets vs Dallas Mavericks



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chicago Bulls vs San Antonio Spurs   01:00 Chicago Bulls vs San Antonio Spurs



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Memphis Grizzlies vs Golden State Warriors   01:00 Memphis Grizzlies vs Golden State Warriors



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Miami Heat vs Indiana Pacers   01:00 Miami Heat vs Indiana Pacers



Link 1Link 2Link 3

New York Knicks vs Detroit Pistons   01:00 New York Knicks vs Detroit Pistons



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cleveland Cavaliers vs Orlando Magic   01:00 Cleveland Cavaliers vs Orlando Magic



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Milwaukee Bucks vs Portland Trail Blazers   01:30 Milwaukee Bucks vs Portland Trail Blazers



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Denver Nuggets vs Sacramento Kings   02:00 Denver Nuggets vs Sacramento Kings



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Utah Jazz vs Oklahoma City Thunder   02:00 Utah Jazz vs Oklahoma City Thunder



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Los Angeles Clippers vs Phoenix Suns   03:30 Los Angeles Clippers vs Phoenix Suns



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Diamond Dolphins vs NeoPhoenix   06:05 Diamond Dolphins vs NeoPhoenix



Link 1Link 2Link 3

KCC Egis vs Mobis Phoebus   07:00 KCC Egis vs Mobis Phoebus



Link 1Link 2

Tochigi Brex vs Alvark   07:05 Tochigi Brex vs Alvark



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brave Thunders vs Sun Rockers   08:05 Brave Thunders vs Sun Rockers



Link 1

LG Sakers vs Anyang   09:00 LG Sakers vs Anyang



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chiba vs Osaka   09:05 Chiba vs Osaka



Link 1

Adelaide vs Sydney   09:30 Adelaide vs Sydney



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Enisey vs Nizhny Novgorod   10:00 Enisey vs Nizhny Novgorod



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Toyama vs Kyoto   10:05 Toyama vs Kyoto



Link 1

Niigata vs  Hokkaido   10:05 Niigata vs Hokkaido



Link 1

Yokohama vs SeaHorses Mikawa   10:05 Yokohama vs SeaHorses Mikawa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shimane vs Ryukyu   10:35 Shimane vs Ryukyu



Link 1

Usak Sportif vs Darussafaka Dogus   11:00 Usak Sportif vs Darussafaka Dogus



Link 1

BK Zaporozhye vs BC Dnipro   12:00 BK Zaporozhye vs BC Dnipro



Link 1

Xinjiang vs Jilin   12:30 Xinjiang vs Jilin



Link 1

Tianjin vs Qingdao   12:30 Tianjin vs Qingdao



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Samsun vs Ankara Kolejliler   13:00 Samsun vs Ankara Kolejliler



Link 1

Pinar Karsiyaka vs Galatasaray   13:15 Pinar Karsiyaka vs Galatasaray



Link 1

Lokomotiv Kuban vs Unics Kazan   14:00 Lokomotiv Kuban vs Unics Kazan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

MBC Nikolaev vs Kharkiv Polytechnic   14:00 MBC Nikolaev vs Kharkiv Polytechnic



Link 1

Aliaga Petkim vs Istanbulspor   14:30 Aliaga Petkim vs Istanbulspor



Link 1

Yalova Bld vs Bursaspor   14:30 Yalova Bld vs Bursaspor



Link 1

Hradec Kralove vs Technic Brno, W   15:00 Hradec Kralove vs Technic Brno, W



Link 1

Juventus vs Nevezis   15:00 Juventus vs Nevezis



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SL Benfica vs FC Porto   15:00 SL Benfica vs FC Porto



Link 1

Ankara vs Bahcesehir   15:00 Ankara vs Bahcesehir



Link 1

Duzce Belediye vs Turk Telekom   15:00 Duzce Belediye vs Turk Telekom



Link 1

Bakirkoy vs Karesi Spor   15:00 Bakirkoy vs Karesi Spor



Link 1

Tofas vs Besiktas   15:00 Tofas vs Besiktas



Link 1

CSU Oradea vs Politehnica Iasi   15:15 CSU Oradea vs Politehnica Iasi



Link 1

Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Lietkabelis   15:20 Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Lietkabelis



Link 1

Siauliai vs Lietuvos Rytas   15:30 Siauliai vs Lietuvos Rytas



Link 1

Bosnjak vs Radnik   16:00 Bosnjak vs Radnik



Link 1

Buducnost vs Mega Bemax   16:00 Buducnost vs Mega Bemax



Link 1

Cherno More vs Balkan   16:00 Cherno More vs Balkan



Link 1

Beroe vs Yambol   16:00 Beroe vs Yambol



Link 1

Academic Bultex vs Rilski Sportist   16:00 Academic Bultex vs Rilski Sportist



Link 1

Nymburk vs Olomoucko   16:00 Nymburk vs Olomoucko



Link 1

Pardubice vs USK Prague   16:00 Pardubice vs USK Prague



Link 1

Zabiny Brno vs Karlovy Vary, W   16:00 Zabiny Brno vs Karlovy Vary, W



Link 1

Inventa Kursk vs Dynamo Kursk, W   16:00 Inventa Kursk vs Dynamo Kursk, W



Link 1

Afyon Belediye vs Akhisar Belediye   16:00 Afyon Belediye vs Akhisar Belediye



Link 1

NH Ostrava vs Kolin   16:30 NH Ostrava vs Kolin



Link 1

Student vs Spars Sarajevo   17:00 Student vs Spars Sarajevo



Link 1

Bosna Royal vs Kakanj   17:00 Bosna Royal vs Kakanj



Link 1

Inter Bratislava vs Zilina   17:00 Inter Bratislava vs Zilina



Link 1

MBK Handlova vs BK Svit   17:00 MBK Handlova vs BK Svit



Link 1

Levice vs Spisska Nova Ves   17:00 Levice vs Spisska Nova Ves



Link 1

Opava vs Decin   17:00 Opava vs Decin



Link 1

Alba Berlin vs Gotha   17:00 Alba Berlin vs Gotha



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Basketball Braunschweig vs s.Oliver Wurzburg   17:00 Basketball Braunschweig vs s.Oliver Wurzburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

IDK Gipuzkoa vs Bembibre, W   17:00 IDK Gipuzkoa vs Bembibre, W



Link 1

Perfumerias Avenida vs Ferrol, W   17:00 Perfumerias Avenida vs Ferrol, W



Link 1

Oviedo vs Ourense   17:30 Oviedo vs Ourense



Link 1

Gernika Bizkaia vs Estudiantes, W   17:30 Gernika Bizkaia vs Estudiantes, W



Link 1

Lacturale Araski vs Girona, W   17:30 Lacturale Araski vs Girona, W



Link 1

Bourg vs Monaco   17:30 Bourg vs Monaco



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vogosca vs Sloboda   18:00 Vogosca vs Sloboda



Link 1

Kosice vs BC Prievidza   18:00 Kosice vs BC Prievidza



Link 1

Karlovka Bratislava vs MBK Komarno   18:00 Karlovka Bratislava vs MBK Komarno



Link 1

Petrol Olimpija vs Mornar Bar   18:00 Petrol Olimpija vs Mornar Bar



Link 1

Brno vs Svitavy   18:00 Brno vs Svitavy



Link 1

Slavia Prague vs USK Prague, W   18:00 Slavia Prague vs USK Prague, W



Link 1

Tenerife vs Bilbao   18:00 Tenerife vs Bilbao



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Campus Promete vs Zaragoza, W   18:00 Campus Promete vs Zaragoza, W



Link 1

Zabok vs Zadar   18:00 Zabok vs Zadar



Link 1

Steaua vs BC Mures   18:00 Steaua vs BC Mures



Link 1

Helios Domzale vs Ilirija   18:00 Helios Domzale vs Ilirija



Link 1

Rogaska vs KK Krka Novo mesto   18:00 Rogaska vs KK Krka Novo mesto



Link 1

KK Primorska vs Tajfun Sentjur   18:00 KK Primorska vs Tajfun Sentjur



Link 1

Sencur vs Zlatorog Lasko   18:00 Sencur vs Zlatorog Lasko



Link 1

Buyukcekmece vs Banvit   18:15 Buyukcekmece vs Banvit



Link 1

Obradoiro CAB vs San Pablo Burgos   19:00 Obradoiro CAB vs San Pablo Burgos



Link 1

Breogan vs Caceres   19:00 Breogan vs Caceres



Link 1

Jazine vs GKK Sibenik   19:00 Jazine vs GKK Sibenik



Link 1

Gottingen vs Jena   19:30 Gottingen vs Jena



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ludwigsburg vs Bamberg   19:30 Ludwigsburg vs Bamberg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bonn vs Mitteldeutscher   19:30 Bonn vs Mitteldeutscher



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Partizan vs Igokea   20:00 Partizan vs Igokea



Link 1

Explanations: Online Live Sport service SportLemon provides bettors and soccer, football, basketball, ice hokey, tennis, and other sports fans with live real-time score watching service for many sport leagues. Scorers by live tv, match results and other live sports results. Sport Lemon lets you stay updated and be in the games with its ultimate sport live streaming service!