Watch Live Tennis - SportLemon

ATP Toronto   00:00 ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Scholtz - Vorster vs Bangoura - Statham, ATP Challenger Lexington   00:01 Scholtz - Vorster vs Bangoura - Statham, ATP Challenger Lexington


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dimitrov - Wawrinka vs Kontinen - Peers, ATP Toronto   00:01 Dimitrov - Wawrinka vs Kontinen - Peers, ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Harrison vs Berdych, ATP Toronto   00:01 Harrison vs Berdych, ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lepchenko vs Konta, WTA Montreal   00:20 Lepchenko vs Konta, WTA Montreal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Djokovic vs Stepanek, ATP Toronto   01:30 Djokovic vs Stepanek, ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Bouchard vs Kucova, WTA Montreal   02:00 Bouchard vs Kucova, WTA Montreal


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Mattek-Sands - Watson vs  Chan - Chan, WTA Montreal   02:00 Mattek-Sands - Watson vs Chan - Chan, WTA Montreal


Link 1Link 2

Nestor - Pospisil vs Kyrgios - Sock, ATP Toronto   02:15 Nestor - Pospisil vs Kyrgios - Sock, ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Medvedev vs Istomin, ATP Challenger Astana   06:05 Medvedev vs Istomin, ATP Challenger Astana


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lee vs Kravchuk, ATP Challenger Astana   06:05 Lee vs Kravchuk, ATP Challenger Astana


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bublik vs Ivashka, ATP Challenger Astana   07:45 Bublik vs Ivashka, ATP Challenger Astana


Donskoy vs Jankovic, ATP Challenger Astana   08:10 Donskoy vs Jankovic, ATP Challenger Astana


Link 1Link 2Link 3

ITF Womens - Prague   09:30 ITF Womens - Prague


Link 1

Knowle - Zelenay vs Bednarek - Schnur, ATP Challenger Prague II   10:00 Knowle - Zelenay vs Bednarek - Schnur, ATP Challenger Prague II


Link 1Link 2Link 3

ITF Womens - Wuhan   10:00 ITF Womens - Wuhan


Link 1

Sousa vs Reuter, ATP Challenger Scheveningen   10:00 Sousa vs Reuter, ATP Challenger Scheveningen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bublik - Medvedev vs Shyla - Vasilevski, ATP Challenger Astana   10:30 Bublik - Medvedev vs Shyla - Vasilevski, ATP Challenger Astana


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jankovic - Popko vs Elgin - Kudryavtsev, ATP Challenger Astana   10:30 Jankovic - Popko vs Elgin - Kudryavtsev, ATP Challenger Astana


Link 1Link 2Link 3

De Schepper vs Marchenko, ATP Challenger Segovia   11:00 De Schepper vs Marchenko, ATP Challenger Segovia


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Andreozzi vs Bellucci, ATP Challenger Biella   11:00 Andreozzi vs Bellucci, ATP Challenger Biella


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Souza vs Martin, ATP Challenger Biella   11:00 Souza vs Martin, ATP Challenger Biella


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Basilashvili vs Kolar, ATP Challenger Prague II   11:00 Basilashvili vs Kolar, ATP Challenger Prague II


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Laaksonen vs Albot, ATP Challenger Prague II   11:30 Laaksonen vs Albot, ATP Challenger Prague II


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Pavlasek vs Griekspoor, ATP Challenger Scheveningen   12:00 Pavlasek vs Griekspoor, ATP Challenger Scheveningen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Santillan vs Vanni, ATP Challenger Segovia   12:30 Santillan vs Vanni, ATP Challenger Segovia


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lopez-Perez vs Gaio, ATP Challenger Biella   12:30 Lopez-Perez vs Gaio, ATP Challenger Biella


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Begemann - Paes vs Cerretani - Oswald, ATP Challenger Biella   12:30 Begemann - Paes vs Cerretani - Oswald, ATP Challenger Biella


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rot-Weiss Koln vs  BW Neuss   13:00 Rot-Weiss Koln vs BW Neuss


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ignatik vs Rola, ATP Challenger Prague II   13:00 Ignatik vs Rola, ATP Challenger Prague II


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lestienne vs Westerhof, ATP Challenger Scheveningen   13:30 Lestienne vs Westerhof, ATP Challenger Scheveningen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Napolitano vs Lajovic, ATP Challenger Biella   14:00 Napolitano vs Lajovic, ATP Challenger Biella


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Martin - Podlipnik-Castillo vs Khachanov - Rublev, ATP Challenger Biella   14:00 Martin - Podlipnik-Castillo vs Khachanov - Rublev, ATP Challenger Biella


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Klizan vs Giraldo, ATP Challenger Prague II   14:00 Klizan vs Giraldo, ATP Challenger Prague II


Link 1Link 2Link 3

ITF Womens - Lexington   15:00 ITF Womens - Lexington


Link 1

Fucsovics vs Menendez-Maceiras, ATP Challenger Segovia   15:30 Fucsovics vs Menendez-Maceiras, ATP Challenger Segovia


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cervantes - Vervoort vs  Griekspoor - Van Rijthoven, ATP Challenger Scheveningen   15:30 Cervantes - Vervoort vs Griekspoor - Van Rijthoven, ATP Challenger Scheveningen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

ITF Mens - Pontedera   15:30 ITF Mens - Pontedera


Link 1

Bryan - Bryan vs Mergea - Tecau, ATP Toronto   16:00 Bryan - Bryan vs Mergea - Tecau, ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Boutillier - Janvier vs Munoz-Hernandez - Santillan, ATP Challenger Segovia   16:00 Boutillier - Janvier vs Munoz-Hernandez - Santillan, ATP Challenger Segovia


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Almagro vs Basic, ATP Challenger Segovia   17:00 Almagro vs Basic, ATP Challenger Segovia


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Glasspool vs Escobedo, ATP Challenger Lexington   17:00 Glasspool vs Escobedo, ATP Challenger Lexington


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Moriya - Uchiyama vs Scholtz - Vorster, ATP Challenger Lexington   17:00 Moriya - Uchiyama vs Scholtz - Vorster, ATP Challenger Lexington


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Haase vs Vatutin, ATP Challenger Scheveningen   17:15 Haase vs Vatutin, ATP Challenger Scheveningen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Makarova - Vesnina vs Gavrilova - Stosur, WTA Montreal   17:30 Makarova - Vesnina vs Gavrilova - Stosur, WTA Montreal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Klaasen - Ram vs Murray - Soares, ATP Toronto   17:30 Klaasen - Ram vs Murray - Soares, ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Anderson vs Wawrinka, ATP Toronto   17:30 Anderson vs Wawrinka, ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kuznetsova vs Halep, WTA Montreal   17:30 Kuznetsova vs Halep, WTA Montreal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Whittington vs Nguyen, ATP Challenger Lexington   18:30 Whittington vs Nguyen, ATP Challenger Lexington


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hingis - Mirza vs McHale - Muhammad, WTA Montreal   19:00 Hingis - Mirza vs McHale - Muhammad, WTA Montreal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dodig - Melo vs Kontinen - Peers, ATP Toronto   19:00 Dodig - Melo vs Kontinen - Peers, ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dimitrov vs Nishikori, ATP Toronto   19:00 Dimitrov vs Nishikori, ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kasatkina vs Kerber, WTA Montreal   19:30 Kasatkina vs Kerber, WTA Montreal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Baker vs Kuznetsov, ATP Challenger Lexington   20:00 Baker vs Kuznetsov, ATP Challenger Lexington


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Halep - Niculescu vs Garcia - Mladenovic, WTA Montreal   20:30 Halep - Niculescu vs Garcia - Mladenovic, WTA Montreal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Klepac - Srebotnik vs Mattek-Sands - Watson, WTA Montreal   23:30 Klepac - Srebotnik vs Mattek-Sands - Watson, WTA Montreal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Djokovic vs Berdych, ATP Toronto   23:30 Djokovic vs Berdych, ATP Toronto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Pavlyuchenkova vs Keys, WTA Montreal   23:30 Pavlyuchenkova vs Keys, WTA Montreal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Explanations: Online Live Sport service SportLemon provides bettors and soccer, football, basketball, ice hokey, tennis, and other sports fans with live real-time score watching service for many sport leagues. Scorers by live tv, match results and other live sports results. Sport Lemon lets you stay updated and be in the games with its ultimate sport live streaming service!