This tab contains video for Football
14:00 FK Velke Hamry - FACR

International Friendly Matches
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
15:00 Sinara - Spartak

Russian Futsal League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:30 FC Infonet Tallinn vs JK Kalev Sillamae

Estonian Meistriliiga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Dainava vs Atlantas

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Daugava Riga FK vs FC Jurmala

Latvian Virsliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Al Jaish vs Lekhwia

Qatar Stars League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Al-Khor vs Al-Sailiya

Qatar Stars League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Jihlava vs 1.FK Pribram

Czech Synot Liga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:30 CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Viitorul Constanta

Romanian Liga 1
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:00 Arsenal Tula vs Mordovia Saransk

Russian Premier League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:00 Jihlava vs 1.FK Pribram

Czech Synot Liga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:00 FC Cheb - DDM Stara Role

International Friendly Matches
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Zadar

Croatian League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Korona Kielce

Polish Ekstraklasa
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 Gaziantep BB vs Adanaspor

Turkish 1. Lig
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:30 SCR Altach vs KSV 1919

Austrian Erste Liga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:30 Oster vs Varbergs BoIS FC

Swedish Superettan
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig vs SV Darmstadt 98

German 2. Bundesliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:30 VfR Aalen 1921 vs SV Sandhausen

German 2. Bundesliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs FC St. Pauli

German 2. Bundesliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

Austrian Erste Liga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:30 Randers FC vs Silkeborg IF

Danish Superligaen
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:30 FAC Team Wien vs Liefering

Austrian Erste Liga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:30 SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

Austrian Erste Liga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:30 TSV Hartberg vs LASK Linz

Austrian Erste Liga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz

German 2. Bundesliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:00 Eskisehirspor vs Genclerbirligi

Turkish Superlig
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:00 SK Brann Bergen vs Sandnes Ulf

Norwegian Elitserien
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:00 IFK Goteborg vs Gefle IF

Swedish Allsvenskan
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Carpi vs Trapani

Italian Serie B
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:15 Al-Arabi vs Al-Shamal

Qatar Stars League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:20 Najran vs Al-Ittihad

Saudi League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:20 Al-Hazm vs Al-Khaleej

Saudi League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:30 FC Lausanne Sports vs FC Thun

Swiss Cup
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 Achilles '29 vs FC Oss

Dutch Jupiler League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 Willem II vs NAC

Dutch Eredivisie
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 Berrichonne de Chateauroux vs AS Nancy

French Ligue 2
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 Chamois Niortais vs Valenciennes

French Ligue 2
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 Tours FC vs Orleans

French Ligue 2
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 MVV Maastricht vs De Graafschap

Dutch Jupiler League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 Multiplex Ligue 2

French Ligue 2
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 FCM Targu Mures vs Rapid Bucharest

Romanian Liga 1
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 FC Den Bosch vs Helmond Sport

Dutch Jupiler League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 VVV vs Almere City

Dutch Jupiler League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 Stormvogels Telstar vs FC Twente Youth

Dutch Jupiler League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 Fortuna Sittard vs FC Eindhoven

Dutch Jupiler League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 PSV Youth vs Sparta

Dutch Jupiler League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 Creteil vs Clermont Foot

French Ligue 2
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio vs Dijon Footbal

French Ligue 2
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 Stade Lavallois vs SCO Angers

French Ligue 2
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 AJ Auxerre vs AC Ajaccio

French Ligue 2
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 Stade Brestois vs AS Arles Avignon

French Ligue 2
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 FC Sochaux vs Nimes Olympique

French Ligue 2
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:15 Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice

Czech Synot Liga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:30 Voetbal International

International Friendly Matches
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:30 SC Freiburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin

German Bundesliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:30 Girondins Bordeaux vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

French Ligue 1
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:30 SV Mattersburg vs SV Horn

Austrian Erste Liga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin

Polish Ekstraklasa
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:30 Royal Charleroi vs SV Zulte Waregem

Belgium Jupiler League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:45 Partick Thistle vs St Mirren

Scottish Premier League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 Elche CF vs SD Eibar

Spanish Primera Division
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 Spezia vs Entella

Italian Serie B
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
21:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Pacos de Ferreira

Portuguese Liga Sagres
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
22:45 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

German Bundesliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
This tab contains video for Hockey
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa

Kontinental Hockey League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
15:00 HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk vs Dinamo Riga

Kontinental Hockey League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Niznekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg

Kontinental Hockey League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 SKA-Kareliya - Dynamo Bsh

VHL
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Kontinental Hockey League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Trinec - Vitkovice

O2 Extraliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Lada Togliatti vs Jokerit

Kontinental Hockey League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Kuban - Buran

VHL
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Dizel - HC Sarov

VHL
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:30 Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov

O2 Extraliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:30 Podolsk - Bars Kazan

Kontinental Hockey League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Yekaterinburg

Kontinental Hockey League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:30 Zlin - Liberec

O2 Extraliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:30 Assat vs Tappara

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:30 Lada Togliatti vs Jokerit

Kontinental Hockey League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:00 Karlovy Vary - Sparta Prague

O2 Extraliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:00 Kometa Brno - Olomouc

O2 Extraliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:15 Slavia Prague - Plzen

O2 Extraliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:30 Mountfield HK - Pardubice

O2 Extraliga
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:00 Sodertalje SK vs Vita Hasten

Hockeyallsvenskan
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:15 Krefeld Pinguine vs Red Bull Munchen

DEL Deutsche Eishockey League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:30 DAB Docler - ASC Corona Brasov

Hockey
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
03:00 THC - HC Lipetsk

VHL
Sat September 20, 2014

Other links
Flash
This tab contains video for Tennis
04:00 WTA Tokyo

WTA Tour
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
05:00 WTA Seoul

WTA Tour
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
PrivateStream
Flash
07:00 ITF Women's - Telavi

ITF Women's
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
09:00 ITF Women's - Dobrich

ITF Women's
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
10:00 ATP Challenger Izmir

ATP Challenger
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
PrivateStream
Flash
11:00 ATP Challenger Trnava

ATP Challenger
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
12:30 ATP Challenger Meknes

ATP Challenger
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
14:00 ATP Metz

ATP Challenger
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
16:00 ATP Challenger Campinas

ATP Challenger
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 ITF Women's - Albuquerque

ITF Women's
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:00 ATP Challenger Quito

ATP Challenger
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 ATP Challenger Quito

ATP Challenger Tour
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
05:00 WTA Guangzhou

WTA Tour
Sat September 20, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
This tab contains video for Basketball
18:45 Steaua CSM Eximbank - Lukoil Academic Sofia

Basketball
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:30 BK Kondori Liberec - GBA Sparta Praha

International Friendly Matches
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:30 Sokol prazsky - BK Lokomotiva Plzen

International Friendly Matches
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:45 Basketbal Olomouc - BK Opava

International Friendly Matches
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:45 Basketbal Olomouc - BK Breda - Weinstein Opava

International Friendly Matches
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:25 France vs China

FIBA International Matches
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash

No live video currently available for Baseball

This tab contains video for Golf
11:30 ISPS Handa Wales Open

European Tour
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 Web.com Tour Championship

Nationwide Tour
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
23:00 Yokohama Tire LPGA Classic

LPGA Tour
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash

No live video currently available for Cycling

This tab contains video for Moto
12:00 F1 Grand Prix Singapore

Formula 1
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
No Software
18:00 NASCAR

NASCAR
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:00 SEC Speedway European Championships

Speedway
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:00 FIM Speedway Grand Prix

Speedway
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
23:30 United SportsCar Championship

Racing Events
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
This tab contains video for Other
22:00 Eurosport

TV
Thu September 18, 2014

Other links
No Software
Flash
Flash
22:00 Eurosport 2

TV
Thu September 18, 2014

Other links
No Software
Flash
Flash
08:00 CEV U22 European Championship

Beach Volleyball
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
LetOn TV
Flash
iFrame
MeGom
Flash
iFrame
Flash
09:15 Brisbane Broncos U20 - West Tigers U20

NRL
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Vipi TV
Flash
Flash
09:35 Counties Manukau vs Canterbury

ITM Cup Rugby
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
No Software
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
11:50 Sydney Swans vs North Melbourne Kangaroos

Australian Football League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
LiveAll
11:55 Sydney Roosters vs North Queensland Cowboys

NRL
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
No Software
Flash
13:00 PDC European Darts Trophy 2014

Darts
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
Flash
14:00 Sungul - Chehovski Medvedi

Handball : Superleague
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
14:00 Summer Ski Jumping

Ski Jumping World Cup
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
15:00 Stavropol - Kaustik

Handball : Superleague
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
15:00 Perm - St. Petersburg

Handball : Superleague
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
15:00 Perm - St. Petersburg

Handball : Superleague
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
16:00 Togliatti W - Dinamo S. W

Handball : Superleague
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
16:00 Zvenigorod W - Astrahanochka W

Handball : Superleague
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
16:00 Saratov - Chelyabinsk

Handball : Superleague
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
16:00 Izhevsk W - Stavropol W

Handball : Superleague
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
16:00 Ray Moscow W - Adyif W

Handball : Superleague
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Rostov-Don W - HC Kuban Krasnodar W

Handball : Superleague
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Szolnok VSC - OSC Budapesta

Waterpolo
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
17:00 Romanian Waterpolo League

Swimming/Diving/Waterpolo
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:00 Svidnik - Stara Lubovna

Volleyball : Slovakia
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:00 VK Slavia Svidnik - Stara ubovna

International Friendly Matches
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:20 MMA

UFC/Fighting
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:30 CSM Digi Oradea - Steaua Rosie Belgrad

Waterpolo
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
18:30 Romanian Waterpolo League

Swimming/Diving/Waterpolo
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:10 Golden Lions vs Pumas

ABSA Currie Cup Rugby
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:30 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt

Table Tennis
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
19:30 Deutsche Tischtennis Liga

Table Tennis
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:00 Dariusz Sek vs. Mohamed Belkacem

Boxing
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:30 Bradford Bulls

Super League Rugby
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:35 Connacht Rugby vs Leinster

Rugby Pro12 League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:35 Cardiff Blues vs Ulster Rugby

Rugby Pro12 League
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs

Aviva Premiership Rugby
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
20:45 CA Brive vs RC Toulon

Rugby Top 14
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
21:00 St Helens Saints vs Castleford Tigers

Super League Rugby
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
22:00 King of Kings

UFC/Fighting
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash
23:00 WWE Late Night Smackdown

UFC/Fighting
Fri September 19, 2014

Other links
Flash

Explanations: Online Live Sport service SportLemon provides bettors and soccer, football, basketball, ice hokey, tennis, and other sports fans with live real-time score watching service for many sport leagues. Scorers by live tv, match results and other live sports results. Sport Lemon lets you stay updated and be in the games with its ultimate sport live streaming service!

Propellerads